Spielplan Oberliga Nord 2016/17

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr 02.09.2016 19:30 Uhr (Pokal) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas 2:0
So 04.09.2016 19:00 Uhr (Pokal) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin 2:3
Fr 09.09.2016 20:00 Uhr (VS) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Rostock Piranhas 2:5
So 11.09.2016 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 5:3
So 18.09.2016 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas FASS Berlin 3:6
Fr 23.09.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas 2:1
So 25.09.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ESC Moskitos Essen 1:4
Fr 30.09.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas 5:3
So 02.10.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls 2:5
Fr 07.10.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas FASS Berlin 4:3
So 09.10.2016 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas 6:2
Fr 14.10.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin 3:5
So 16.10.2016 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Rostock Piranhas 4:3 n.P.
Fr 21.10.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV 2:1 n.P.
So 23.10.2016 17:00 Uhr (Liga) Icefighters Leipzig Rostock Piranhas 4:2
Fr 28.10.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) ESC Wedemark Scorpions Rostock Piranhas 6:1
So 30.10.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hannover Scorpions 1:2
Fr 11.11.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Füchse Duisburg 3:7
So 13.11.2016 15:00 Uhr (Liga) Tilburg Trappers Rostock Piranhas 7:2
Fr 18.11.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Hannover Indians 2:4
So 20.11.2016 18:30 Uhr (Liga) ESC Moskitos Essen Rostock Piranhas 5:3
Fr 25.11.2016 19:30 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas 1:2
So 27.11.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 5:4 n.V.
Fr 02.12.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Black Dragons Erfurt 4:1
So 04.12.2016 18:15 Uhr (Liga) MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls Rostock Piranhas 3:1
Fr 09.12.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Hannover Indians Rostock Piranhas 4:7
So 11.12.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles - : -
Fr 16.12.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) FASS Berlin Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 18.12.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken - : -
Fr 23.12.2016 19:30 Uhr (Liga) Hannover Scorpions Rostock Piranhas - : -
Mo 26.12.2016 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ESC Wedemark Scorpions - : -
Mi 28.12.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Herner EV Rostock Piranhas - : -
Fr 30.12.2016 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Icefighters Leipzig - : -
Fr 06.01.2017 19:30 Uhr (Liga) Füchse Duisburg Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 08.01.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Tilburg Trappers - : -