Spielplan Oberliga Nord 2017/18

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr 08.09.2017 19:30 Uhr (VS) FASS Berlin Rostock Piranhas 3:7
So 10.09.2017 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas FASS Berlin 5:2
Fr 15.09.2017 20:00 Uhr (VS) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas 5:3
So 17.09.2017 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles 2:6
Sa 23.09.2017 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas Trelleborg Vikings 4:3
So 24.09.2017 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas Hamburger SV 4:2
Fr 29.09.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls Rostock Piranhas 4:1
So 01.10.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Hannover Indians 1:3
Fr 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas 5:4 n.V.
So 08.10.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ESC Moskitos Essen 4:2
Fr 13.10.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Herner EV Rostock Piranhas 4:3 n.V.
So 15.10.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken 8:3
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 Uhr (Liga) Füchse Duisburg Rostock Piranhas 5:4
So 22.10.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Füchse Duisburg 3:4 n.P.
Fr 27.10.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin 3:2
So 29.10.2017 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Rostock Piranhas 3:4
Di 31.10.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Tilburg Trappers 1:3
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Hannover Scorpions Rostock Piranhas 7:2
So 05.11.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EXA Icefighters Leipzig 0:4
Fr 17.11.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Hannover Indians Rostock Piranhas 2:1 n.P.
So 19.11.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls 0:5
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) ESC Moskitos Essen Rostock Piranhas 3:0
So 26.11.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles 2:1
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV 3:4
So 03.12.2017 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas 0:2
Fr 08.12.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EXA Icefighters Leipzig Rostock Piranhas 5:4
So 10.12.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hannover Scorpions 0:4
Fr 15.12.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 6:8
So 17.12.2017 15:00 Uhr (Liga) Tilburg Trappers Rostock Piranhas 5:1
Fr 22.12.2017 20:00 Uhr (Liga) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas 3:6
Di 26.12.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 3:4
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas - : -
Sa 30.12.2017 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles 2:5
Fr 05.01.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas 2:3
So 07.01.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin 6:1
Fr 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas 7:3
So 14.01.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 2:1 n.V.
Fr 19.01.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Rostock Piranhas 3:6
So 21.01.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 4:3
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas 3:4
So 28.01.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles 1:5
Fr 02.02.2018 19:30 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas 4:3
So 04.02.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV 1:6
Fr 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Herner EV Rostock Piranhas 7:2
So 11.02.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken 5:3
Fr 16.02.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas 1:2 n.P.
So 18.02.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV 3:2
So 25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr (Liga) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas 6:4
Fr 02.03.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas 5:4 n.V.
So 04.03.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 8:1