Oberliga Nord 2017

Spielplan

1.Spieltag / 29.09.2017

Freitag, 29.09.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
Freitag, 29.09.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    Herner EV ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
    Tilburg Trappers ECC Preussen Berlin        
    EC Harzer Falken Hannover Scorpions        
    MEC Halle 04 Rostock Piranhas        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
P   Verein Sp. S N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (--) Herner EV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. (--) Hannover Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. (--) Füchse Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. (--) MEC Halle 04 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. (--) Tilburg Trappers 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. (--) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. (--) Rostock Piranhas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. (--) ECC Preussen Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. (--) EC Harzer Falken 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. (--) EC Hannover Indians 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. (--) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. (--) FTV Hamburg Crocodiles 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. (--) EXA Icefighters Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14. (--) ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

2. Spieltag / 01.10.2017

Sonntag, 01.10.2017 16:00
    ECC Preussen Berlin TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig Herner EV        
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 18:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 MEC Halle 04        
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 18:30
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen Füchse Duisburg        
    Hannover Scorpions Tilburg Trappers        
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas EC Hannover Indians        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles EC Harzer Falken        

3. Spieltag / 06.10.2017

Freitag, 06.10.2017 19:30
    ECC Preussen Berlin EC Hannover Indians        
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Füchse Duisburg        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    MEC Halle 04 Tilburg Trappers        
    Hannover Scorpions Herner EV        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt EC Harzer Falken        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas        

4. Spieltag / 08.10.2017

Freitag, 09.10.0207 05:00
    Rostock Piranhas ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig Hannover Scorpions        
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken MEC Halle 04        
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 18:30
    Herner EV FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
    Füchse Duisburg ECC Preussen Berlin        
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 19:00
    EC Hannover Indians TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        

5. Spieltag / 13.10.2017

Freitag, 13.10.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Tilburg Trappers Füchse Duisburg        
    EC Harzer Falken ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig ECC Preussen Berlin        
    Herner EV Rostock Piranhas        
    MEC Halle 04 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
    Hannover Scorpions FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        

6. Spieltag / 15.10.2017

Sonntag, 15.10.2017 16:00
    ECC Preussen Berlin MEC Halle 04        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Tilburg Trappers        
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 18:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Herner EV        
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 18:30
    Füchse Duisburg EC Hannover Indians        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen Hannover Scorpions        
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles EXA Icefighters Leipzig        

7. Spieltag / 20.10.2017

Freitag, 20.10.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg Rostock Piranhas        
    ECC Preussen Berlin ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians Herner EV        
    Tilburg Trappers EC Harzer Falken        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    MEC Halle 04 Hannover Scorpions        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        

8. Spieltag / 22.10.2017

Sonntag, 22.10.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken Tilburg Trappers        
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 18:30
    Herner EV EC Hannover Indians        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen ECC Preussen Berlin        
    Hannover Scorpions MEC Halle 04        
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas Füchse Duisburg        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        

9. Spieltag / 27.10.2017

Freitag, 27.10.2017 20:00
    Herner EV Tilburg Trappers        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles EC Hannover Indians        
    EC Harzer Falken EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig Füchse Duisburg        
    Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen MEC Halle 04        
    Hannover Scorpions TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        

10. Spieltag / 29.10.2017

Sonntag, 29.10.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 16:00
    ECC Preussen Berlin FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 18:00
    EC Hannover Indians EC Harzer Falken        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Rostock Piranhas        
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 18:15
    MEC Halle 04 Herner EV        
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 18:30
    Füchse Duisburg Hannover Scorpions        

11. Spieltag / 31.10.2017

Dienstag, 31.10.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Dienstag, 31.10.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken ECC Preussen Berlin        
Dienstag, 31.10.2017 18:30
    Herner EV Füchse Duisburg        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen EC Hannover Indians        
    Hannover Scorpions EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
Dienstag, 31.10.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas Tilburg Trappers        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles MEC Halle 04        

12. Spieltag / 03.11.2017

Freitag, 03.11.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg MEC Halle 04        
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians Tilburg Trappers        
    Herner EV TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig EC Harzer Falken        
    Hannover Scorpions Rostock Piranhas        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 ECC Preussen Berlin        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        

13. Spieltag / 05.11.2017

Sonntag, 05.11.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 16:00
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Füchse Duisburg        
    ECC Preussen Berlin Hannover Scorpions        
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken Herner EV        
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 18:15
    MEC Halle 04 EC Hannover Indians        
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 18:30
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas EXA Icefighters Leipzig        

14. Spieltag / 17.11.2017

Freitag, 17.11.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Freitag, 17.11.2017 20:00
    MEC Halle 04 EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Herner EV EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    EC Hannover Indians Rostock Piranhas        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt ECC Preussen Berlin        
    Tilburg Trappers Hannover Scorpions        
    EC Harzer Falken FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        

15. Spieltag / 19.11.2017

Sonntag, 19.11.2017 16:00
    ECC Preussen Berlin Tilburg Trappers        
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig EC Hannover Indians        
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 18:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 18:30
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen Herner EV        
    Hannover Scorpions EC Harzer Falken        
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 19:00
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles Füchse Duisburg        
    Rostock Piranhas MEC Halle 04        

16. Spieltag / 24.11.2017

Freitag, 24.11.2017 19:30
    ECC Preussen Berlin Füchse Duisburg        
Freitag, 24.11.2017 20:00
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt EC Hannover Indians        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles Herner EV        
    MEC Halle 04 EC Harzer Falken        
    Hannover Scorpions EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen Rostock Piranhas        
Freitag, 24.11.2017 20:20
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Tilburg Trappers        

17. Spieltag / 26.11.2017

Sonntag, 26.11.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers MEC Halle 04        
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 18:30
    Füchse Duisburg EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Herner EV Hannover Scorpions        
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 19:00
    EC Hannover Indians ECC Preussen Berlin        
    Rostock Piranhas FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        

18. Spieltag / 01.12.2017

Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg Tilburg Trappers        
    ECC Preussen Berlin EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 EC Hannover Indians        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen EC Harzer Falken        
    Rostock Piranhas Herner EV        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt MEC Halle 04        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles Hannover Scorpions        

19. Spieltag / 03.12.2017

Sonntag, 03.12.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas        
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 18:15
    MEC Halle 04 ECC Preussen Berlin        
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 18:30
    Herner EV EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Hannover Scorpions ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 19:00
    EC Hannover Indians Füchse Duisburg        

20. Spieltag / 08.12.2017

Freitag, 08.12.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        
Freitag, 08.12.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians MEC Halle 04        
    Herner EV EC Harzer Falken        
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig Rostock Piranhas        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
    Hannover Scorpions ECC Preussen Berlin        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles Tilburg Trappers        

21. Spieltag / 10.12.2017

Sonntag, 10.12.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers EC Hannover Indians        
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 16:00
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Herner EV        
    ECC Preussen Berlin EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 18:15
    MEC Halle 04 Füchse Duisburg        
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 18:30
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 19:00
    Rostock Piranhas Hannover Scorpions        

22. Spieltag / 15.12.2017

Freitag, 15.12.2017 20:00
    EC Harzer Falken EC Hannover Indians        
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig Tilburg Trappers        
    Rostock Piranhas EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Hannover Scorpions Füchse Duisburg        
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles ECC Preussen Berlin        
    Herner EV MEC Halle 04        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        

23. Spieltag / 17.12.2017

Sonntag, 17.12.2017 15:00
    Tilburg Trappers Rostock Piranhas        
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 16:00
    ECC Preussen Berlin EC Harzer Falken        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 18:00
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Hannover Scorpions        
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 18:15
    MEC Halle 04 FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 18:30
    Füchse Duisburg Herner EV        
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 19:00
    EC Hannover Indians ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        

24. Spieltag / 22.12.2017

Freitag, 22.12.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg EC Harzer Falken        
    ECC Preussen Berlin Herner EV        
Freitag, 22.12.2017 20:00
    EC Hannover Indians Hannover Scorpions        
    Tilburg Trappers ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
    MEC Halle 04 EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas        

25. Spieltag / 26.12.2017

Dienstag, 26.12.2017 17:00
    EXA Icefighters Leipzig MEC Halle 04        
Dienstag, 26.12.2017 18:00
    EC Harzer Falken Füchse Duisburg        
Dienstag, 26.12.2017 18:30
    Hannover Scorpions EC Hannover Indians        
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen Tilburg Trappers        
    Herner EV ECC Preussen Berlin        
Dienstag, 26.12.2017 19:00
    FTV Hamburg Crocodiles EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06        
    Rostock Piranhas TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt        

26. Spieltag / 28.12.2017

Donnerstag, 28.12.2017 19:30
    Füchse Duisburg EXA Icefighters Leipzig        
    ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas        
Donnerstag, 28.12.2017 20:00
    Tilburg Trappers Herner EV        
    EC Hannover Indians FTV Hamburg Crocodiles        
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 EC Harzer Falken        
    MEC Halle 04 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen        
    TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Hannover Scorpions        

Generiert mit Professional League 2006