Spielplan Oberliga Nord 2018/19

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr 07.09.2018 19:30 Uhr (VS) FASS Berlin Rostock Piranhas 1:5
So 09.09.2018 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas FASS Berlin 3:0
So 16.09.2018 19:00 Uhr (VS) Rostock Piranhas Hamburger SV 6:0
Fr 21.09.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Füchse Duisburg Rostock Piranhas 1:3
So 23.09.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV 7:6
Fr 28.09.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas 2:3 n.P.
So 30.09.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin 6:2
Di 02.10.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls Rostock Piranhas 6:1
So 07.10.2018 15:00 Uhr (Liga) Tilburg Trappers Rostock Piranhas 5:2
Fr 12.10.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EXA Icefighters Leipzig Rostock Piranhas 4:3
So 14.10.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken 3:2 n.V.
Fr 19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Hannover Scorpions Rostock Piranhas 4:2
So 21.10.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles 2:3 n.V.
Fr 26.10.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt 4:3
So 28.10.2018 18:30 Uhr (Liga) ESC Moskitos Essen Rostock Piranhas 9:2
Di 30.10.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Hannover Indians 4:2
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Hannover Indians Rostock Piranhas 3:4 n.P.
So 04.11.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls 5:2
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Füchse Duisburg 2:3
So 18.11.2018 18:30 Uhr (Liga) Herner EV Rostock Piranhas 2:5
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EXA Icefighters Leipzig 0:4
So 25.11.2018 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas 6:5 n.V.
So 02.12.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Tilburg Trappers 2:7
Fr 07.12.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hannover Scorpions 4:2
So 09.12.2018 16:00 Uhr (Liga) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas 3:4
Fr 14.12.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ESC Moskitos Essen 3:5
So 16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas 3:5
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 Uhr (Liga) Füchse Duisburg Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 23.12.2018 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Herner EV - : -
Mi 26.12.2018 16:00 Uhr (Liga) TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt Rostock Piranhas - : -
Fr 28.12.2018 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ECC Preussen Berlin - : -
So 30.12.2018 18:15 Uhr (Liga) MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls Rostock Piranhas - : -
Mi 02.01.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Hannover Indians - : -
Fr 04.01.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Tilburg Trappers Rostock Piranhas - : -
Fr 11.01.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) EXA Icefighters Leipzig Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 13.01.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EC Harzer Falken - : -
Fr 18.01.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Hannover Scorpions Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 20.01.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hamburg Crocodiles - : -
Fr 25.01.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Herner EV Rostock Piranhas - : -
So 27.01.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Füchse Duisburg - : -
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas MEC Halle 04 Saale Bulls - : -
So 03.02.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Hannover Indians Rostock Piranhas - : -
Mi 06.02.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas TecArt Black Dragons Erfurt - : -
So 10.02.2019 19:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Tilburg Trappers - : -
Fr 15.02.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas EXA Icefighters Leipzig - : -
So 17.02.2019 18:00 Uhr (Liga) EC Harzer Falken Rostock Piranhas - : -
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas Hannover Scorpions - : -
So 24.02.2019 16:00 Uhr (Liga) Hamburg Crocodiles Rostock Piranhas - : -
Mi 27.02.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) ESC Moskitos Essen Rostock Piranhas - : -
Fr 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr (Liga) Rostock Piranhas ESC Moskitos Essen - : -
So 03.03.2019 16:00 Uhr (Liga) ECC Preussen Berlin Rostock Piranhas - : -